1 / 3
2021 Toyota Harrier 2.0 Luxury
CherasRef AM-025CFA
RM 168,000from RM 1,778/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2021
Mileage28,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine2,000 cc
2021 Toyota Harrier 2.0 Luxury for sale in Cheras at RM 168,000.
- Grade 5 unit, JBL sound
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Toyota
- Model
- Harrier
- Variant
- 2.0 Luxury
- Body type
- SUV
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- White
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 2,000 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2021
- Mileage
- 28,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High
RM 109,800
202055,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P
RM 99,800
201981,000 kmAuto
Klang

Verified
32020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium
RM 84,800
202061,000 kmAuto
Subang Jaya

Verified
32021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship
RM 79,800
202148,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

AutoMates


