1 / 3
2023 Perodua Bezza 1.3 X
KajangRef AM-172357
RM 41,800from RM 442/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2023
Mileage18,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,300 cc
2023 Perodua Bezza 1.3 X for sale in Kajang at RM 41,800.
- Under warranty until 2028
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Perodua
- Model
- Bezza
- Variant
- 1.3 X
- Body type
- Sedan
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- White
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,300 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2023
- Mileage
- 18,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
22022 Proton Saga 1.3 Premium
RM 32,800
202225,000 kmAuto
Cheras

Verified
122010 Toyota Camry 2.4V
RM 23,800
2010136,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32021 Toyota Vios 1.5 G
RM 69,800
202139,000 kmAuto
Petaling Jaya

Verified
32022 Nissan Almera 1.0 Vlt
RM 69,800
202227,000 kmAuto
Puchong

AutoMates


