1 / 3
2019 BMW 320I Sport G20
DamansaraRef AM-1BE428
RM 139,800from RM 1,480/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2019
Mileage74,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine2,000 cc
2019 BMW 320I Sport G20 for sale in Damansara at RM 139,800.
- Warranty until 2027
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- BMW
- Model
- 320I
- Variant
- Sport G20
- Body type
- Sedan
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Black Sapphire
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 2,000 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2019
- Mileage
- 74,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32019 Mercedes-Benz C200 Avantgarde
RM 149,800
201968,000 kmAuto
Bangsar

Verified
182023 Mercedes C200 1.5 Amg
RM 165,000
202350,000 kmAuto
Sg Long

Verified
32019 Honda Accord 1.5 TC
RM 112,800
201977,000 kmAuto
Kepong

Verified
32020 Honda Civic 1.5 TC-P
RM 109,800
202058,000 kmAuto
Setapak

AutoMates


