1 / 3
2019 Mercedes-Benz C200 Avantgarde
BangsarRef AM-3C8167
RM 149,800from RM 1,585/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2019
Mileage68,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,500 cc
2019 Mercedes-Benz C200 Avantgarde for sale in Bangsar at RM 149,800.
- Local CKD, full service record
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Mercedes-Benz
- Model
- C200
- Variant
- Avantgarde
- Body type
- Sedan
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Polar White
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,500 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2019
- Mileage
- 68,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32019 BMW 320I Sport G20
RM 139,800
201974,000 kmAuto
Damansara

Verified
182023 Mercedes C200 1.5 Amg
RM 165,000
202350,000 kmAuto
Sg Long

Verified
32019 Honda Accord 1.5 TC
RM 112,800
201977,000 kmAuto
Kepong

Verified
32020 Honda Civic 1.5 TC-P
RM 109,800
202058,000 kmAuto
Setapak

AutoMates


