1 / 3
2019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P
KlangRef AM-696803
RM 99,800from RM 1,056/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2019
Mileage81,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,500 cc
2019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P for sale in Klang at RM 99,800.
- 7 airbags, well kept
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Honda
- Model
- CR-V
- Variant
- 1.5 TC-P
- Body type
- SUV
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- White
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,500 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2019
- Mileage
- 81,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High
RM 109,800
202055,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium
RM 84,800
202061,000 kmAuto
Subang Jaya

Verified
32021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship
RM 79,800
202148,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32019 Honda HR-V 1.8 E
RM 76,800
201972,000 kmAuto
Ampang

AutoMates


