1 / 3
2019 Honda HR-V 1.8 E
AmpangRef AM-AA472A
RM 76,800from RM 813/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2019
Mileage72,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,800 cc
2019 Honda HR-V 1.8 E for sale in Ampang at RM 76,800.
- New tyres, accident free
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Honda
- Model
- HR-V
- Variant
- 1.8 E
- Body type
- SUV
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Dark Ruby
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,800 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2019
- Mileage
- 72,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship
RM 79,800
202148,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium
RM 84,800
202061,000 kmAuto
Subang Jaya

Verified
32019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P
RM 99,800
201981,000 kmAuto
Klang

Verified
32020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High
RM 109,800
202055,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

AutoMates


