1 / 3
2021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship
Shah AlamRef AM-B54B9F
RM 79,800from RM 845/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2021
Mileage48,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,500 cc
2021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship for sale in Shah Alam at RM 79,800.
- 360 camera, full leather
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Proton
- Model
- X50
- Variant
- 1.5 TGDI Flagship
- Body type
- SUV
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Grey
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,500 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2021
- Mileage
- 48,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32019 Honda HR-V 1.8 E
RM 76,800
201972,000 kmAuto
Ampang

Verified
32020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium
RM 84,800
202061,000 kmAuto
Subang Jaya

Verified
32019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P
RM 99,800
201981,000 kmAuto
Klang

Verified
32020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High
RM 109,800
202055,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

AutoMates


