1 / 2
2022 Proton Saga 1.3 Premium
CherasRef AM-C3FCB9
RM 32,800from RM 347/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2022
Mileage25,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,300 cc
2022 Proton Saga 1.3 Premium for sale in Cheras at RM 32,800.
- Tip-top condition
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Proton
- Model
- Saga
- Variant
- 1.3 Premium
- Body type
- Sedan
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Blue
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,300 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2022
- Mileage
- 25,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
122010 Toyota Camry 2.4V
RM 23,800
2010136,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32023 Perodua Bezza 1.3 X
RM 41,800
202318,000 kmAuto
Kajang

Verified
32021 Toyota Vios 1.5 G
RM 69,800
202139,000 kmAuto
Petaling Jaya

Verified
32022 Nissan Almera 1.0 Vlt
RM 69,800
202227,000 kmAuto
Puchong

AutoMates


