1 / 3
2020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High
Shah AlamRef AM-C7E684
RM 109,800from RM 1,162/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2020
Mileage55,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine2,000 cc
2020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High for sale in Shah Alam at RM 109,800.
- Bose sound, full leather
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Mazda
- Model
- CX-5
- Variant
- 2.0 High
- Body type
- SUV
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- Soul Red
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 2,000 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2020
- Mileage
- 55,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P
RM 99,800
201981,000 kmAuto
Klang

Verified
32020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium
RM 84,800
202061,000 kmAuto
Subang Jaya

Verified
32021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship
RM 79,800
202148,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32019 Honda HR-V 1.8 E
RM 76,800
201972,000 kmAuto
Ampang

AutoMates


