1 / 3
2020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium
Subang JayaRef AM-C9D12D
RM 84,800from RM 897/month
Verified live listing, updated todayYear2020
Mileage61,000 km
GearboxAuto
Engine1,800 cc
2020 Proton X70 1.8 Premium for sale in Subang Jaya at RM 84,800.
- Panoramic roof
- Excellent condition
- Accident-free
- Flood-free
- Clear title
General
- Make
- Proton
- Model
- X70
- Variant
- 1.8 Premium
- Body type
- SUV
- Seats
- 5
- Colour
- White
Engine & transmission
- Engine
- 1,800 cc
- Fuel type
- Petrol
- Transmission
- Auto
Registration & history
- Year made
- 2020
- Mileage
- 61,000 km
- Ownership
- Clear
- Condition
- Excellent
- Accident-free
- Yes
- Flood-free
- Yes
From the dealer's live stock records.
Verified dealer listing on AutoMates by AutoMates Team - live availability, WhatsApp the dealer for viewing or a test drive.
More from AutoMates Team
All carsSimilar cars
All cars
Verified
32021 Proton X50 1.5 TGDI Flagship
RM 79,800
202148,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

Verified
32019 Honda HR-V 1.8 E
RM 76,800
201972,000 kmAuto
Ampang

Verified
32019 Honda CR-V 1.5 TC-P
RM 99,800
201981,000 kmAuto
Klang

Verified
32020 Mazda CX-5 2.0 High
RM 109,800
202055,000 kmAuto
Shah Alam

AutoMates


